C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Senior B M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Junior A M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Alevín c M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 20

C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20

C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 20

Estadísticas C.B. BURRIANA [Temporada 2020-21]

PosEquipoGPLOCALVISITANTESTRKP.Fav.P.Con.Dif.
11454-210-3P113651189176
21157-24-3G176372340
31066-54-1P166357093
4974-45-3P2695593102
5977-52-2P1878914-36
6876-62-1G4920820100
7775-42-3G1739637102
8682-14-7P666662541
9686-60-2P1631706-75
106114-92-2P69229193
116113-93-2G2851994-143
124101-23-8G1467675-208
13392-71-2P7300402-102
14262-40-2P3232310-78
154233-91-14P315202068-548
16000-00-00000
16000-00-00000
18040-10-3P4136219-83
19060-20-4P666300-234

Listado de resultados 2020/2021

TEMPORADA 2020-2021

FechaInicioHora/ResultadosVisitanteLigaTemporadaSede
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Maristas Valencia S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Alcora Almassora B S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Azul J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.D. Don Bosco VLC A J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Alcora Almassora S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20CBF Puerto Sagunto I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Jovens L’Eliana S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Onda I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Ant Soluciones C.E. Grau Castelló S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
Leonauto Vila-Rela B.C. A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20C.B. Castellón Verde A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Elite Cementos CB Castellón A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior Verde Promeses Massamagrell J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Covalca Vila-Real B.C. C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Bàsquet Morvedre S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
CBM Benifaió S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. Castellón S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Vila-Real BC I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Onda S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Onda A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20C.B. Puerto de Sagunto C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
Moyex EB Vila-Real I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
CB Benicarlo S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Picanya Bàsquet Futurpiso 03 J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
CB Eliseo Vidal J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. Loan-Burjassot S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Bàsquet Rafelbunyol S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
UBE Castellon CBC J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Nou Bàsquet Alboraya S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre Verd A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Tau Castelló B J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior Promeses Massamagrell B S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre Roig C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20C.B. Benicarló B S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
Miarco Petraher S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. Teodoro Llorente-Abastos J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. Benicarló A A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
CB Benicarló B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. Castellón A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Gestiotech EB Vila-Real J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Escuelas Pias J.MC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Tau Castellón B A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Baux CB Segorbe C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Clínica Dental Mondent EB Vila-Real A S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Gil Comes Vinaros J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20C.B. Onda J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
CB Benicarló I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20CB Onda I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
CBF Puerto Sagunto I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20C.B. Vinarós Servol A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20CB Benicarló B A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20C.B. NS Loreto FESD-CBDB J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. La Pobla J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20SAFIR FRUITS ALGINETSenior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Bétera S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Baux C.B. Segorbe S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20C.B. Benicarló C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20C.B. Benicarló B J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Leonauto Vila-Rela B.C. A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Azul J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. Castellón Verde A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Vinarós Servol A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Isabel de Villena J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Alcàsser-Puzol S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Vila-Real BC I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Animaciones Saltingvall Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Covalca Vila-Real B.C. C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. Onda J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. Xirivella S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Cadetes 2005 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20L Alcora Basquet Club B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20CB Gil Comes Vinaros I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
L Alcora Basquet Club B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Moyex EB Vila-Real I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20UBE Castellon CBC J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20C.B. Teodoro Llorente-Abastos S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadetes 2005 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
Maristas Valencia S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Jovens L’Eliana S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20CBM Benifaió S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20CB Benicarlo S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Mislata B.C. Verde J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Baloncesto Altura A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Nou Básquet Femení Castelló Azul C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Bàsquet Morvedre Roig C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Puerto de Sagunto C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
CB Benicarló B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Hotel Belcaire Vall D’Uixó J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Club Baloncesto Colegio Alemán-CBCA S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20C.B. Onda A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
Baux CB Segorbe C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20CB Morvedre B J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Caperucita Roja E.B. Vila-Real S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. Loan-Burjassot S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MAlevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Elite Cementos CB Castellón A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Baux C.B.Segorbe J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Bitnovo C.E.B. Puçol S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. Castellón J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Nou Básquet Femení Castelló Azul C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
Tau Castelló B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Baloncesto Altura A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Tau Castelló C S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
CB Gil Comes Vinarós I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Caperucita Roja E.B. Vila-Real S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Bàsquet Morvedre Verd A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Tau Castelló B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Animaciones Saltingvall Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
CB Benicarlo S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Alcora Caixa Rural Almassora J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Sedavi Bàsquet S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Club Bàsquet Quart J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
CB Benicarlo J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Baux C.B. Segorbe A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
A.B. Almassora S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. Onda S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20C.E. Grau Castelló J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20CB Benicarló B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Tau Castellón B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Baux C.B. Segorbe A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Logos Bàsket Sedaví J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Clínica Dental Mondent EB Vila-Real A S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Onda J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
CB Onda B S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20C.B. Castellón A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Bàsquet Comenius S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20UBF Torrent A I.F.Infantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
Monfort Castellón CB CastellónC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
Baux CB Segorbe C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINETC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Koop Shop C.B. Moncofar I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Hermanos Arellano CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
CB Vinarós A I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. Puerto de Sagunto C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20IAG INGENIEROS CBC B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MAlevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20El Pilar Azul CB I.FInfantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
CB Morvedre B J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20CB Benicarlo S.F.Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Bàsquet Alcàsser A S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Sanchez Abogados CB Moncada Alevín B MascC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
CB Gil Comes Vinaros C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Blanco C.F.Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
Hermanos Arellano CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Picken Claret Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F.Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Baux C.B. Segorbe S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Masculino Preferente Descenso2020-21
Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20CB Puerto Sagunto AlevínAlevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20CB Benicarló B I.M.Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20CE Grau Castelló C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Bàsquet Rafelbunyol S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Mislata B.C. Verde J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
Junior Verde Promeses Massamagrell J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior Masculino 1ª Zonal Ascenso2020-21
Valencia Bàsquet Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
CBC MANISES NARANJA A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Disazul Construcciones Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20SE TU E.B. Vila-Real B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Baux C.B.Segorbe J.M.Junior Masculino 1ª Zonal Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Tau Castellón B A.M.Alevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20C.D. Don Bosco VLC A J.M.Junior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Bàsquet Morvedre C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
Airesa UBF Torrent C I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Jovens L’Eliana S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Ant Soluciones C.E. Grau Castelló S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Monfort Castellón CB CastellónAlevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
Patricia López La Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Koop Shop C.B. Moncofar I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Senior Promeses Massamagrell B S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Valencia Basket Naranja I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
El Pilar Azul CB I.FC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Sanchez Abogados CB Moncada Alevín B MascAlevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
IAG INGENIEROS CBC B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20C.B. Bétera S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Mislata BCC.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20Hermanos Arellano CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20CB Vinarós A I.M.Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20CB Gil Comes Vinaros C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20CD SANT PEDRO MOIXENT S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20CB Colegio AlemánSenior Masculino Preferente Descenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Mislata BC S.F.Senior F Cto Preferente2020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
CB Benicarló B I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino (2a Zonal)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Escuelas Pias J.MJunior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
SE TU E.B. Vila-Real B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
CE Grau Castelló C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20CBC MANISES NARANJA A.M.Alevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.Infantil B Femenino (2a Zonal)2020-21
Gestiotech EB Vila-Real J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior Masculino 1ª Zonal Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Adesavi S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Puerto Sagunto AlevínC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino Preferente2020-21
Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Blanco C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
Picken Claret Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20C.B. Castellón S.M.Senior Masculino Preferente Descenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Baux CB Segorbe C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20CB Eliseo Vidal J.M.Junior Masculino 1ª Zonal Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Hermanos Arellano CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Jovens L’Eliana S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Tau Castellón B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.F.Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
Picanya Bàsquet Futurpiso 03 J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Patricia López La Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino (1ª Zonal)2020-21
Alcora Caixa Rural Almassora J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior Masculino 1ª Zonal Ascenso2020-21
NB Paterna A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20CB Benicarlo J.M.Junior Masculino Preferente Ascenso2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Disazul Construcciones Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
CD SANT PEDRO MOIXENT S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20NB Paterna A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2020-21
Isabel de Villena J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Club Baloncesto Benidorm J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Adesavi S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Club Baloncesto Benidorm J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21

Listado de equipos y jugadores 2020/2021

Equipo Senior A M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
4Vicente PorcarC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Pívot
5Andreu AznarC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Ala-pívot
6Carlos MolinaC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Alero
7Pablo HernándezC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Ala-pívot
9Isaac Sánchez-Base
10Iván-Alero
12DavidC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Alero
16Oscar GriñóC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 18Escolta
21Jordi MaríaC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Base
31Daniel GoterrisC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Base
32Marc VallsC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Pívot
38Dani MartíC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 21Alero

Equipo Dyrbal Senior B M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
4Joan PonsC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Base
6Adrián HerediaC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Ala-pívot
7Javier AlonsoC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Alero
8Jorge CapdevilaC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20n/d
8Pepe SaboritC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Escolta
10Marc BurdeusC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Pívot
15Carlos GavaraC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Escolta
16Jesús del OlmoC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Ala-pívot
17Alejandro NavarroC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Alero
19Javier CamposC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Pívot
20Jorge ApariciC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 21Base
25Rodrigo BertomeuC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Pívot
37Sergiu FurduiC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Ala-pívot

Equipo Senior C M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
00Manel GilC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d
7Andrey ToaderC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d
7Iván SerranoC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Alero
8Jose Pascual ColasC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d
10Sergio IzquierdoC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20n/d
12Ivan TraverC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21Ala-pívot, Pívot
14Oscar AlbarránC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Base
16Alberto SánchezC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Pívot
18Ivan TorresC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Ala-pívot
30Eduard CongostC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Alero
31Juan Luis BodiC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21Base
33Santi LlorensC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Alero
99Alberto RiberaC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d

Equipo RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
0Marc GarridoC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Base
6Marcos CastellóC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Alero
7Felipe VázquezC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Alero
8Naxo DualdeC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Base
9Alex HuertasC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Base
10Javier OliverC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Base
12Fernando BareaC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Pívot
15Pepe BallesterC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Pívot
16Oriol TudelaC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Escolta
18Álvaro EstebanC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Ala-pívot
21Mario MariaC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Base
23Diego González FerrerC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Pívot
31Jose Manuel MiquelC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20n/d
35Anthony IgbinsC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Ala-pívot, Pívot
38Pau MollarC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 21Pívot

Equipo Junior B M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
7Marcos IbarraC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21n/d
9Enric ClimentC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Pívot
11Miguel MonfortC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Base
14Patrick DuczonC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Ala-pívot
15Eric CastroC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Pívot
20Marcos TorralbaC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Escolta
21Joan FiguerolaC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d
26Noah GarcíaC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Base
34Miguel GrauC.B. BURRIANA EUROFINS IPROMA Junior B M 21Pívot
99Alberto RiberaC.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 21n/d

Equipo Cadete A M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
4Juan Carlos UsóC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
4Pau CaballerC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
5Alejandro MartínezC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Pívot
6Marcos AguilarC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Ala-pívot
7Hugo MartinezC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
7Tyron Andrés GutiérrezC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Base
10Blai TomásC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
12Vicent PerisC.B. BURRIANA Cadete M 21n/d
12Pepe MontblancC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
14Joel MesadoC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Alero
15Miguel GuillamónC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
15Joel Heredia GallénC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Base
17David FranchC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Base
23Óscar MirandaC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
25Aarón Chiva-n/d
67Manuel PomaresC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20n/d
99Alex SouikaneC.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Pívot

Equipo Infantil M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
6Michel FolquesC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
9Albert AdamC.B. BURRIANA Alevín M 18n/d
9Israel ChivaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
10Carlos VendrellC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
11Darius Cristian SaboviciC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
12David CananencaC.B. BURRIANA Cadete M 21n/d
18Carlo MonfortC.B. BURRIANA Alevín M 18n/d
19Xavi RubioC.B. BURRIANA Cadete M 21n/d
20Marc AragonésC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
25Guillem Rubert SanchoC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
26Hugo JacobC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
99Joan CapellaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
99David MirceaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
99Joel PitarchC.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20n/d
99Naim El KhanabC.B. BURRIANA Cadete M 21n/d

Equipo Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
4Arnau Sánchez SánchezC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín M 18n/d
6Pablo CastellóC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
7David GarcíaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
8Valentín EscrigC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
9Mario MonsonísC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
17David CuadrosC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
23Diego VillagrasaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
25Diego LópezC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
30Víctor PerisC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
31Adrián UsóC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Azul M 21n/d
99Fran SanseverinoC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20n/d

Equipo Alevín B M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
7Albert TurC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
8Sergio RodriguezC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
10Daniel TsvetanovC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
20Alberto MartínezC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
22Eden GarcíaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
24Xavi CuencaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
32Marcos OrejuelaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20n/d
33Adel El KahlaouiC.B. BURRIANA Infantil Blanco M 21n/d
35Ramón SegoviaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20n/d
43Pau GimenoC.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20n/d

Equipo Alevín C M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
1Albert Monsonís VicenteC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21Base
5Marcos Parreño PitarchC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21n/d
7Alejandro RamosC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20n/d
11Bruno Corro MartíC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20n/d
14Julián HernándezC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20n/d
17Rubén Moreno MartíC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21Pívot
19David LlorensC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20n/d
25Lucas VeralC.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20n/d
37Daniel González FerrerC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21Pívot
38Samuel Chia HernándezC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21n/d
42Vicente Castillo GarcíaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21n/d
67Álex Codina-n/d

Equipo Benjamín A M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
0Carlos Torralba ChiletC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
2Lluís Barea BalaguerC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21n/d
3Pau Torres GonzálezC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
6Diego AlbertC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
11Jorge Bueno SotomayorC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
13Hugo Jiménez-n/d
16Joan Llorens PlaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
18Rubén Segarra IserteC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
21Alan Heredia GargalloC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
24Guillem Bravo SorollaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul M 21n/d
25Aleix Fernández PereaC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20n/d
43David Aragonés HernándezC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d

Equipo Benjamín B M 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
4Daniel MataC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul M 21n/d
6Marc PiquerC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul M 21n/d
11Adrián ChustC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul M 21n/d
14Víctor GrañaC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Blanco M 21n/d
17Carlos MicóC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul M 21n/d
18Taibi BouniffC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 20n/d
28Lluis LlorensC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul M 21n/d

Equipo Senior F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
5JCristina MaciáC.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Base
7Carmen SabaterC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21Escolta
8Beatriz LlorensC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21
14Claudia CavillaC.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20n/d
14Noa LefaureC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21Pívot
15Cristina AndreuC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21n/d
17Judit TraverC.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19n/d
18María OliverC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21Escolta
75Anna BadenesC.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior F 21

Equipo Junior F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
1Carlota SegarraC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 21n/d
4Pilar AguilarC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20n/d
7Patricia OliverC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20n/d
8María BrochC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 21n/d
9Alexia LópezC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20n/d
10Laura FernándezC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 21n/d
11Helena FernándezC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 21n/d
13Almudena Bachero-n/d
16Sara BustosC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20n/d
19Aitana NavarroC.B. BURRIANA Junior F 21n/d

Equipo Cadete F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
3Mariam PriorC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Azul F 21n/d
4Lucía Usó-n/d
5Nur Lhirach-Base
6Mar PorcarC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Azul F 21n/d
8Carla NavarroC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Azul F 21n/d
15Lidia Urbaneja-n/d
16Julia Albert-n/d
17Isabel Almela-n/d
18Carmen Guinot-n/d
23Paula BalmasedaC.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20n/d
24María CarrilloC.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20n/d
28Andrea RamosC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d

Equipo Infantil A F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
1Alejandra UsóC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
5Claudia SegarraC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
6Malak LhirachC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21Base
7Lili SabaterC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d
8Coral GarridoC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d
9Paloma PriorC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
10Marta MonfortC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d
11Davinia ChustC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d
14Paloma Aragó-n/d

Equipo Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
1Alicia Margarita Rico PiñaC.B. BURRIANA Cadete Blanco F 21n/d
7Carmen SantaC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
15Teresa JacobC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20n/d
17Blanca Albert-n/d
17Alba RubertC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20n/d
24Wiam BouabaidC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
25Ainhoa VilarC.B. BURRIANA Infantil F 21n/d
73Daniela de OliveiraC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20n/d

Equipo Alevín A F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
13Laura MonsonísC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
19Rocío MozasC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
22Sara MozasC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
25Vega RománC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
26Julia VendrellC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
27Ángela Almela IsachC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
30Judith AlmagroC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
40Nerea MozasC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d
99Eva Conde GascóC.B. BURRIANA Alevín Azul F 21n/d

Equipo Benjamín F 20

#Jugador/aEquipoPosición
9Cataleya SchiporC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul F 21n/d
11Sofía GimenoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 20
11Evelyn Nicole BenítezC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul F 21n/d
12Julia PalomeroC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Blanco F 21n/d
15Daniella PérezC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 20
62Ana PardoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín Azul F 21n/d
99Celia PerisC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 20n/d