Resultados de la temporada C.B. BURRIANA

TEMPORADA 2019-2020

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteLigaTemporadaSede
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Vila-Real BC I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.FI Torneig
Tau Castelló B I.M.CB Onda I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
CB Castellón A I.F.N. B. F. Castello Blanco I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Castellón A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.MI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.(torneig)Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Puerto Sagunto A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
Tau Castelló B I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Nou Basquet Paterna I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.FI Torneig
CB Castellón A I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
CB Onda I.M.CB Puerto Sagunto A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Bàsquet Morvedre B I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.MI Torneig
N. B. F. Castello Blanco I.F.Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.(torneig)Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
Tau Castelló B I.M.CB Puerto Sagunto A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
Nou Basquet Paterna I.F.Vila-Real BC I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.FI Torneig
CB Castellón A I.F.Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.(torneig)Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
CB Castellón A I.M.Bàsquet Morvedre B I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada G.B.MI Torneig
CB Onda I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.MI Torneig
N. B. F. Castello Blanco I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Ier torneig pretemporada G.A.FI Torneig
CB Onda I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Ier torneig pretemporada 5º-6º MI Torneig
Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.(torneig)Vila-Real BC I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada 5º-6º FI Torneig
CB Castellón A I.F.Nou Basquet Paterna I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada SEMIFINAL FI Torneig
CB Puerto Sagunto A I.M.CB Castellón A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada SEMIFINAL MI Torneig
Tau Castelló B I.M.Bàsquet Morvedre B I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada SEMIFINAL MI Torneig
N. B. F. Castello Blanco I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Ier torneig pretemporada SEMIFINAL FI Torneig
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19CB Castellón A I.F.Ier torneig pretemporada FINAL FI Torneig
Bàsquet Morvedre B I.M.CB Castellón A I.M.Ier torneig pretemporada FINAL MI Torneig
Carxofes Meliana S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Negro S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Picken Claret J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Tau Castelló Verde C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
Conduver C.B.F. Puerto Sagunto I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
CB Benicarló B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.2019-20
Gasoprix CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Escuelas Pias J.MJunior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. Puerto Sagunto C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
CB Gil Comes Vinaros C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
Infantil TAU Cerámica Morella Els Ports I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Mediterránea Altura-Morvedre S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Esports Lizondo Onda I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Bàsquet Morvedre B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Maestrat Global CBC C.M.Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19CB Castellón A I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Bàsquet Morvedre A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
CB Moncofa I. M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
Clinica Balaguer Moncada S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
N.B. Paterna A Global Intergestión J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19C.B. Castellón Negro C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Jovens L’Eliana Rojo I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Micomicona UBF N.B. Torrent B C.M.Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 192019-20
Academia Petraher A C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
E.B. Vila Real Groc B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19C.B. Castellón A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
Alcora Caixa Rural A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Logos Bàsket Sedaví J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Cadete 2004 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Alcàsser-Puzol S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Tau Cerámica Morella Els Ports S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Baixens Jovens-Berenguer Dalmau S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19CBM Benifaió Roquette S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
A.B. Almassora C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Segorbe I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Alcora Torreblanca C.M.Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
Maristas Valencia A I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
Bay Lubricants CBC C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19La Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Esportiu Quartell A.M.2019-20
CB Benicarló I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
Club Bàsquet Riba-Roja Camp del Turia I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
Tau Castelló B J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Sportiu Xe Alaquas S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
N.B. Torrent S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Bàsquet Morvedre Groc I.M.Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. Benicarló C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
Tau Castelló B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. Castellón Verde B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19El Pilar A I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Asucer Vila Real B.C. A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19CB Escolapias B J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19CB Benicarlo S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
Esportiu Quartell S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19CB Benicarló B C.M.Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Safe Pallet Vila Real B.C. I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Benicarló B A.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19CB Benicarló A C.M.Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19EB Vila-Real A S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 192019-20
Escuelas Pías CastellónC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Tau Castelló Verde C.M.Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19CB Benicarló B A.M.2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Bàsquet Morvedre B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Gasoprix CBF Puerto Sagunto A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19La B Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Conduver C.B.F. Puerto Sagunto I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19CB Gil Comes Vinaros C.M.Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil TAU Cerámica Morella Els Ports I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Esports Lizondo Onda I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19C.B. Puerto Sagunto C.M.Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19CB Moncofa S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
CB Gil Comes Vinaros J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Inalco Alcora Caixa Rural S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19F&Fitness Vila-Real B.C. C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Ant Soluciones C.E. Grau Castelló S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Micomicona UBF N.B. Torrent B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19CB BenicenseBenjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
CB Castellón A I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Rojo I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
Maestrat Global CBC C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Club Bàsquet Quart J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Negro S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
Bàsquet Alcàsser A S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Moncofa I. M.Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
Bàsquet Morvedre A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. Castellón Negro C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
Bar Justa Vall D’Uixó C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
CB Segorbe S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete 2004 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. Castellón A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
CB Segorbe I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
Alcora Torreblanca BenjamínC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alcora Caixa Rural A.M.2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19E.B. Vila Real Groc B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
NBF Castelló Benja F BlancoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19A.B. Almassora C.M.Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19BC Peñíscola-Facsa S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Academia Petraher A C.M.Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Unidreams Escolapias S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.D. Don Bosco VLC A J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19CE Grau Castello J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Miarco Petraher S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
N.B. Paterna C.Global Intergestión S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
La Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19A&A Podoactiva Vila-Real BC BenjamínBenjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Esportiu Quartell A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 192019-20
Alcora Torreblanca C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
Bàsquet Morvedre Groc I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Maristas Valencia A I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Tau Cerámica Morella Els Ports S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Almassora B S.M. (ALcora ABA)Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Bay Lubricants CBC C.M.Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19CB Benicarló I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Club Bàsquet Riba-Roja Camp del Turia I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19C.B. Benicarló C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Cenemar Cerámicas Onda S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19ATC Colores Cerámicos Onda S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Tau Castelló B C.M.Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
El Pilar A I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22019-20
Asucer Vila Real B.C. A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino IR N22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Bar Justa Vall D’Uixó C.M.Cadete B Masculino IR Nivel 32019-20
CB Benicarló B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete C masculino IR N42019-20
E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 192019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19C.B. Castellón Verde B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.2019-20
CB Benicarló A C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete A Masculino IR Nivel 22019-20
F&Fitness Vila-Real B.C. C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino IR N32019-20
CB Benicarló B I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino IR N32019-20
C.B. Castellón S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Safe Pallet Vila Real B.C. I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32019-20
CB Benicarlo S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
CB Benicarlo J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Jovens L’Eliana S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Almassora C S.M. (Alcora ABA C)C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
CB Castellón B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
CB Benicarló C I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Escolapias-Ypsilon Sport Clinic C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Castellón A I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
CB La Pobla C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19CB Castellón Benja PatronatoBenjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Escuelas Pías CastellónBenjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19EMB Godella B A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Colegio Alemán CBCA C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Club Basquet Riba Roja Camp del Turia C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Alcora Caixa Rural S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Benicarló A I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19C.B. Puerto Sagunto S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
CB La Pobla S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19CEB Llíria B C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19E.B. Llíria Benjamín Negre B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Gimeno Loteries i Regals CBC Manises Negro I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Asucer Vila Real B.C. A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19CB Moncofa A.MAlevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19El Pilar Azul CB I.FInfantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Picken Claret J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
A.C.D. Benicense S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
CB Benicarló B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
BC Peñiscola Facsa I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Conduver C.B.F. Puerto Sagunto I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19C.B. Castellón Negro C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19El Pilar Azul C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Carxofes Meliana S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Clinica Balaguer Moncada S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Jovens L’Eliana Negro S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
NBF Castelló Benja F BlancoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
NB Paterna Amarillo CEI Baloo B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Cadete 2004 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Pinturas Ecoplas Vila-Real BC I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Nou Bàsquet Alboraya A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB BenicenseC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
CB Benicarló B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CBM Benifaió Roquette S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19E.B. Vila-Real S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Escuelas Pias J.MC.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Asucer Vila-Real CB S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Comes Vinarós B I.M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Negro I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Segorbe I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19CEB Llíria A C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
Mediterránea Altura-Morvedre S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Alcora Torreblanca C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Caxton College A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Tau Castelló B Benjamín Masc.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
CB Eliseo Vidal C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Alcora Torreblanca BenjamínC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Fundación Valencia Basquet 2000 Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Barberia Víctor Moncada B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Micomicona Godella C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Bétera Verde I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19N.B. Paterna A Global Intergestión J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil TAU Cerámica Morella Els Ports I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
CB Vinarós A I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19A.B. Almassora C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19N.B. Torrent S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Castellón Benja PatronatoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
A&A Podoactiva Vila-Real BC BenjamínC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19CB Benicarló B A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Picanya Bàsquet Futurpiso I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
ACD San Antonio Benageber B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Baixens Jovens-Berenguer Dalmau S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
EB Vila-Real A S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
Logos Bàsket Sedaví J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Alcàsser-Puzol S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Valencia Basket Naranja I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Academia Petraher C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Tau Castelló B I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Bar Justa Vall D’Uixó C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Personas & Tecnonogía Onda C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Lej Oleo-Hidráulica Puerto Sagunto S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19CB Jovens Almàssera A C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
A&A Podoactiva Vila-Real BC BenjamínC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Micomicona UBF N.B. Torrent B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CE Grau Castelló C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Vivanta Vila-Real EBV B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Picken Claret Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19IAG Ingenieros CB Castellón I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Tau Castelló B J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Esportiu Quartell S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Castellón Negro I.M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Óptica Colón 84 Burjasot CB I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
CB Bétera Blanco C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Sportiu Xe Alaquas S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Inalco Alcora Caixa Rural S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19CB Moncofa A.MAlevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Bàsquet Morvedre B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Basquet Comenius A C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Escuelas Pías CastellónC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Tau Castelló B Benjamín Masc.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19NB Paterna Amarillo Seife I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19CD Baloncesto Penya Roja A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Moncofa I. M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Escolapias B J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Ant Soluciones C.E. Grau Castelló S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19CB L’Horta Godella B I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19CDSC Godella Blanco C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Alcora Torreblanca C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19BC Mislata Verde C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
Picken Claret Azul I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Alcàsser-Puzol S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
La B Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19CB Castellón A I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19CB Benicarlo S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
Tau Castelló B Benjamín Masc.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
CB Castellón Benja PatronatoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
EMB Godella B A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19CB Castellón B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Club Basquet Riba Roja Camp del Turia C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19CB Gil Comes Vinaros J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19CB Segorbe S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Unidreams Escolapias S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
CB Moncofa S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 18CB Benicarló C I.M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Benicarló A I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19CB Colegio Alemán CBCA C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19CB La Pobla C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19CB Escolapias-Ypsilon Sport Clinic C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Asucer Vila Real B.C. A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19CB La Pobla S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
NBF Castelló Benja F BlancoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín F 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
E.B. Llíria Benjamín Negre B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
CB Moncofa A.MC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Castellón Benja PatronatoC.B. BURRIANA Benjamín B M 19Benjamín Patronato Castellón2019-20
Conduver C.B.F. Puerto Sagunto I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19CB Caxton College A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
El Pilar Azul C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Miarco Petraher S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
CEB Llíria B C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Castellón Negro C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19CB Benicarló B A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19BC Peñiscola Facsa I.M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Gimeno Loteries i Regals CBC Manises Negro I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
El Pilar Azul CB I.FC.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Jovens L’Eliana Negro S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Club Bàsquet Quart J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
ATC Colores Cerámicos Onda S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 19Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2019-20
CB Benicarlo S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Valencia Basket Naranja I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Fundación Valencia Basquet 2000 Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
CEB Llíria A C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19NB Paterna Amarillo CEI Baloo B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Almassora B S.M. (ALcora ABA)C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Jovens L’Eliana Negro I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Almassora C S.M. (Alcora ABA C)Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19CB Eliseo Vidal C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Alcora Torreblanca C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
A.B. Almassora C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Nou Bàsquet Alboraya A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19CB Benicarló B C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete 2004 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Jovens L’Eliana Negro S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19C.D. Don Bosco VLC A J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
BC Peñíscola-Facsa S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
Barberia Víctor Moncada B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
Infantil TAU Cerámica Morella Els Ports I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Vinarós A I.M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Comes Vinarós B I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Pinturas Ecoplas Vila-Real BC I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.E. Grau Castelló J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19N.B. Paterna C.Global Intergestión S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19CB Bétera Verde I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Segorbe I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Micomicona Godella C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Asucer Vila-Real CB S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Bar Justa Vall D’Uixó C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19ACD San Antonio Benageber B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
CB Benicarló B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19CB Gil Comes Vinaros A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Academia Petraher C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Tau Castelló B I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Jovens Almàssera A C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
CB Castellón Negro I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19CB Moncofa I. M.Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19CE Grau Castelló C.M.Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
L Alcora Basquet Club C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Vivanta Vila-Real EBV B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
AB Almassora I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B M 19Infantil B Masculino (3ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CB Moncofa A.MC.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
CD Baloncesto Penya Roja A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 19Bàsquet Morvedre B.M.Benjamín A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Óptica Colón 84 Burjasot CB I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
CDSC Godella Blanco C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Picanya Bàsquet Futurpiso I.F.Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
CB L’Horta Godella B I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
IAG Ingenieros CB Castellón I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
NB Paterna Amarillo Seife I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil B F 19Infantil B Femenino (1ª Zonal)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 19C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 19Panadería Momplet Onda A.M.Alevín masculino (2ª Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 19Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 19Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló C.F.Cadete Femenino (2ª Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A M 19Picken Claret Azul I.M.Infantil A Masculino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19CB Bétera Blanco C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete C M 19Personas & Tecnonogía Onda C.M.Cadete Masculino (3a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Puerto Sagunto S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín F 19Picken Claret Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino (1a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Basquet Comenius A C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete B M 19Cadete Masculino (2a Zonal, Grupo A)2019-20
Alcora Caixa Rural S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Junior M 19CB Benicarlo J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19C.B. Castellón S.M.Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Micomicona UBF N.B. Torrent B C.M.Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
BC Mislata Verde C.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Cadete A M 19Cadete Masculino (Preferente, Grupo A)2019-20
C.B. Gil Comes Vinarós S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Lej Oleo-Hidráulica Puerto Sagunto S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 19Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2019-20
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19A.C.D. Benicense S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20
Cenemar Cerámicas Onda S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 19Senior B Masculino Primera Zonal2019-20
E.B. Vila-Real S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 19Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2019-20