Resultados de la temporada C.B. BURRIANA

TEMPORADA 2020-2021

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteLigaTemporadaSede
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20MARISTAS VALENCIA SENIOR 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Alcora Almassora B S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Azul J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.D. Don Bosco VLC A J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Alcora Almassora S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20CBF Puerto Sagunto I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Jovens L’Eliana S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Onda I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Ant Soluciones C.E. Grau Castelló S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS AC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
Leonauto Vila-Rela B.C. A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20C.B. Castellón Verde A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Elite Cementos CB Castellón A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior Masculino Promeses Massamagrell J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Covalca Vila-Real B.C. C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Bàsquet Morvedre S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
CBM Benifaió S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. Castellón S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Vila-Real BC I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. ONDA SENIOR 20C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MC.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Onda A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20C.B. Puerto de Sagunto C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
Moyex EB Vila-Real I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
CB Benicarlo S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Picanya Bàsquet Futurpiso 03 J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
CB Eliseo Vidal J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. LOAN-BURJASSOTSenior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Bàsquet Rafelbunyol S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
UBE Castellon CBC J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Nou Bàsquet Alboraya S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre Verd A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Tau Castelló B J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior Promeses Massamagrell B S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F,Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre Roig C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20C.B. Benicarló B S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
Miarco Petraher S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. Teodoro Llorente-Abastos J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. Benicarló A A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
CB Benicarló B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. Castellón A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Gestiotech EB Vila-Real J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Quimialmel Castellon CBC S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
Escuelas Pias J.MC.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Tau Castellón B A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Baux CB Segorbe C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Clínica Dental Mondent EB Vila-Real A S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
CB Gil Comes Vinaros J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20C.B. Onda J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
CB Benicarló I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20CB Onda I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
CBF Puerto Sagunto I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20C.B. Vinarós Servol A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20CB Benicarló B A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Nou Bàsquet Femení CS Azul A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20C.B. NS Loreto FESD-CBDB J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. La Pobla J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. Castellón Negro I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20SAFIR FRUITS ALGINETSenior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
Després del Cole Vall d’Uixó A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Bétera S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Baux C.B. Segorbe S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20C.B. Benicarló C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.E. Grau de Castelló A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20C.B. Benicarló B J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Leonauto Vila-Rela B.C. A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Nou Basquet Femení Castelló Azul J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. Castellón Verde A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Vinarós Servol A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Isabel de Villena J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Alcàsser-Puzol S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Vila-Real BC I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Animaciones Saltingvall Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
L’Alcora Caixa Rural S.F.C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Covalca Vila-Real B.C. C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. Puerto Sagunto I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. Onda J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. Xirivella S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Cadetes 2005 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20L Alcora Basquet Club B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20CB Gil Comes Vinaros I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
L Alcora Basquet Club B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Moyex EB Vila-Real I.M.Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20UBE Castellon CBC J.F.Junior F Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Jovens L’Eliana Negro C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20C.B. Teodoro Llorente-Abastos S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadetes 2005 Promesas Massamagrell C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Puerto Sagunto J.F.C.B. BURRIANA Junior F 20Junior F Nivel 22020-21
MARISTAS VALENCIA SENIOR 20C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ASenior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Jovens L’Eliana S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20CBM Benifaió S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20CB Benicarlo S.F.Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Mislata B.C. Verde J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Baloncesto Altura A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Nou Básquet Femení Castelló Azul C.F.Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Bàsquet Morvedre Roig C.M.Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. Puerto de Sagunto C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
CB Benicarló B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Hotel Belcaire Vall D’Uixó J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
Club Baloncesto Colegio Alemán-CBCA S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Hallal Food Quality la Vall d’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20C.B. Onda A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Nou Bàsquet Femení Castelló Blanco I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Talleres Fran Marco Vall D’Uixó I.M.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil M 20Infantil A Masculino IR N32020-21
Baux CB Segorbe C.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete A M 20Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20CB Morvedre J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Prades y Miralles Vila-Real B.C. S.F,C.B. BURRIANA Senior F 20Senior F Autonómico Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Caperucita Roja E.B. Vila-Real S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. LOAN-BURJASSOTC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Japonshop EB Vila-Real A MAlevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Elite Cementos CB Castellón A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Baux C.B.Segorbe J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Bitnovo C.E.B. Puçol S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. Castellón J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Nou Básquet Femení Castelló Azul C.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cadete F 20Cadete Femenino IR N22020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20CB Benicarló I.F.Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
Tau Castelló B B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Infantil A F 20Nou Basquet Femeni Castello Azul I.F.Infantil A Femenino IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Baloncesto Altura A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín B M 20E.B. Vila Real ALV Groc A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
Tau Castelló C S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
CB Gil Comes Vinarós I.F.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Infantil B F 20Infantil B Femenino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Alcora Caixa Rural Almassora J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Bàsquet Morvedre Verd A.M.Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Tau Castelló B B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Animaciones Saltingvall Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet A.F.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
Sedavi Bàsquet S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Senior Preferente2020-21
Club Bàsquet Quart J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
CB Benicarlo J.M.C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Baux C.B. Segorbe A.M.Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
A.B. Almassora S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20C.B. ONDA SENIOR 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20C.E. Grau Castelló J.M.Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20CB Benicarló B.M.Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Alevín A F 20C.B. Castellón A.F.Alevín Femenino IR N22020-21
IAG Ingenieros C.B. Castellón B.M.C.B. BURRIANA Benjamín A M 20Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 22020-21
Tau Castellón B A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Cafetería El Kiosko Alevín A M 20Alevín Masculino IR N22020-21
Baux C.B. Segorbe A.M.C.B. BURRIANA Alevín C M 20Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 32020-21
C.B. BURRIANA RTE. MAREA Junior A M 20Logos Bàsket Sedaví J.M.Junior A Masculino Preferente2020-21
Clínica Dental Mondent EB Vila-Real A S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Alcora Almassora B S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
CB Onda J.M.C.B. BURRIANA Junior B M 20Junior B Masculino Primera Zonal2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Dyrbal Senior B M 20Bàsquet Comenius S.M.Senior Preferente2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Taronja Bàsquet Nules S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINETC.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Disazul Construcciones Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Bàsquet Alcàsser A S.M.Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
Bàsquet Morvedre S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. Jovens Almàssera S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 20Senior 1ª División Masculina Grupo A2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Bàsquet Rafelbunyol S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Senior Promeses Massamagrell B S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20C.B. Bétera S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20A.B. Almassora S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
Caperucita Roja E.B. Vila-Real S.M.C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21
C.B. BURRIANA Senior C M 20Disazul Construcciones Vall D’Uixó Bàsquet S.M.Senior C Masculino (2a Zonal Grupo A)2020-21