Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
domingo, 14 abril 2019 7:00 pm Senior A Masculino Autonómico 2018-19

Sede

MISLATA-Pabelló Municipal El Quint
Carrer Sant Antoni, 148, 46920 Mislata, Valencia, España

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Mislata BC1631496565
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 181528526161

Mislata BC

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 18

# Jugador/a Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Andreu AznarAla-pívot1500000000000000000
6Carlos MolinaAlero1400000000000000000
8Ramón DosdáBase600000000000000000
9Vicente CamposAlero400000000000000000
11Isaac SánchezBase1000000000000000000
15BCarlos GavaraEscolta300000000000000000
16Oscar GriñóEscolta300000000000000000
16BJesús del OlmoAla-pívot600000000000000000
 Total 6100000000000000000
Síguenos y comparte: