Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
domingo, 14 abril 2019 7:00 pm Senior F Autonómico Preferente 2018-19

Sede

BORRIANA-Poliesportiu Municipal La Bosca
Camí d\'Artana, 23, 12530 Borriana, Castelló, España

Resultados

Equipo1234T
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F1236496868
CB Benicarlo S.F.1930385656

C.B. BURRIANA Senior F

# Jugador/a Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Arantxa AragonésPívot400000000000000000
6Claudia Cavillan/d200000000000000000
7Carmen SabaterEscolta2200000000000000000
9Alba Gallénn/d200000000000000000
10Nuria HidalgoBase600000000000000000
11Sofia AlonsoAlero000000000000000000
12Tamara BlázquezAla-pívot1100000000000000000
13Carla SáezEscolta1000000000000000000
15Paula GilPívot900000000000000000
26Mar MonferrerAlero200000000000000000
 Total 6800000000000000000

CB Benicarlo S.F.

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
Síguenos y comparte: