Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
sábado, 23 febrero 2019 6:00 pm Senior F Autonómico Preferente 2018-19

Sede

BENICARLO-Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Benicarló
Calle Andalucía, s/n, 12580 Benicarló, Castelló, España

Resultados

Equipo1234T
CB Benicarlo S.F.2234465858
C.B. BURRIANA Senior F424344545

CB Benicarlo S.F.

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

C.B. BURRIANA Senior F

# Jugador/a Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Arantxa AragonésPívot400000000000000000
6Claudia Cavillan/d000000000000000000
7Carmen SabaterEscolta1200000000000000000
8Alexandra DomínguezAlero000000000000000000
10Nuria HidalgoBase200000000000000000
12Tamara BlázquezAla-pívot000000000000000000
13Carla SáezEscolta2100000000000000000
15Paula GilPívot600000000000000000
 Total 4500000000000000000
Síguenos y comparte: