Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
domingo, 17 febrero 2019 7:00 pm Senior A Masculino Autonómico 2018-19

Sede

VALENCIA-Benicalap-Pabellón Benicalap 1
Carrer de Castellonet de la Conquesta, 18, 46025 València, Valencia, España

Resultados

Equipo1234T
Campanar A1325395959
C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 181830476868

Campanar A

Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

C.B. BURRIANA Senior A M 18

# Jugador/a Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Vicente PorcarPívot400000000000000000
5Andreu AznarAla-pívot500000000000000000
6Carlos MolinaAlero400000000000000000
7Pablo HernándezAla-pívot2100000000000000000
8Ramón DosdáBase1200000000000000000
11Isaac SánchezBase900000000000000000
15Víctor BouEscolta600000000000000000
16Oscar GriñóEscolta400000000000000000
16BJesús del OlmoAla-pívot000000000000000000
29Raul LunaBase300000000000000000
 Total 6800000000000000000
Síguenos y comparte: